2019-2020 PRO REVELER FACULTY ASSISTANTS

Brittany Pardee

 Cathy's Creative Dance School

Abigail Trammel

 Carolina Dance Center

Alex Woznyk

 Triple Threat

Ana Ramirez

 High Steppin' Dance Academy

Annabelle Mack

A Touch of Class

Chloe Mihacevich

Studio 82

Emily Masia

Dance Stop

Evan Mucciarone

Steps N Motion

Gianna Guzzo

Newington Ballet

Hope Karnis

Steps N Motion

Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl

Stars Dance Studio

Julia Ruth Patella

Princeton Ballet School

Kaylee Turkington

Dance Dynamics

Lainey Mihacevich

Studio 82

Mackenzie Hoag

Skyra Studios

Marceda Gothe

Encore Studio

Nariah Mullins

Elizabeth Williams School of Dance

Olivia Caroline Harris

Encore Studio

Sarah Georgiana

Abby Lee Dance Co

Addison Hasenpflug

 Universal Dance Academy

Alexandra Jinglov

 Ballet by Day

Anaheed Khalili

 Charlotte Klein Dance Center

Ava Adeeb

 Britney Boyd Dance Company

Brynn Melius

 Independent

David Hasselberger

Raskin Dance Studio

Emma Ackerman

Radiant Dance Studio

Frances Clendenon

Chesterfield Dance Center

Haley Hedgecock

Dancer's Edge

Isabel Torok

G Force Dance Co

Jalon Blackwell

Center Stage Dance Studio

Kaelyn Arndt

Dance Productions The Remix

Kendall Mars

Burbank Dance Academy

Lakyn Willmore

Pure Academy

Maddy Collins

Encore Studio

Megan DeVogelaere

Pure Academy

Natalie Copeland

InMotion Performing Arts

Rebecca Rincon

Koin & Co

Sasha Schick

Dance Arts Center

Adeline Polack

 Milele Academy

Ally Tyrna

 Dance Zone

Andrew Nash

Dana's Dance Center

Ava Carroll

Pro Dance

Cameron Stedman

Duvall Dance Academy

Dawson Jackson

Britney Boyd Dance Co

Emma Muncie

Carolina Dance Center

Georgia Greene

JBP Entertainment

Halle Pitman

Britney Boyd Dance Co

Isla Stewart

Tampa Bay Dance Academy

Javon Hunter

MDC Nashville

Kalysta Gregory

A&G Dance Academy

Kyia Frank

Once Upon a Dream

Lauren Townsend

Dance Extreme Academy

Madeline Crandall

Duvall Dance Academy

PHOTO COMING SOON

Mia Basila

Signature Dance Academy

Nicolette Petriello

Performers Edge

Riley Kauffman

Centre Dance

Skyler Jarman

Skyra Studios

Alec Marianek

 Britney Boyd Dance Co

Amanda Martz

 Aspire Dance Studio

Angelina Amerigo

Delmonico Dance

Ava Simas

 Viva Dance Co

Caroline Perry

JSQUARED

Destinee Bouldin

Britney Boyd Dance Co

Emma Turrisi

Complexity Dance Center

Giada Leigh

Koin & Co

Hannah Winship

McKeon Dance & Gym

Izzy Audas

405 Dance Co

Johanna Jessen

Studio One Dance Co

Karlyn Nessa

Delmonico Dance

Kylah Knight

Complex Dance Center

Layla Krugh

Gotta Dance Studio

Maika Takemoto

Great Gig Dance Co

Mia Doyle

Milele Academy

NoahAyden Grady

Evolution Dance Complex

Robert Rimmer

Britney Boyd Dance Co

Sophia Lesin

EMG Dance Studios

Alexa Rios

VYB Dance

Amelia Dole

 Xtreme Dance Studio

Anna Socha

Carolina Dance Center

Brinley Mineroldi

Dance Productions The Remix

Charlotte Weseman

Northwest Dance & Acro

Emersyn Novach

Bluffton School of Dance

Evan Jordan

Centerstage Dance Academy

Gianna Castellano

Tampa Bay Dance Academy

Hope Gronke

Element Dance Studio

Jack Randel

Flex Point

Julia Russo

Koin & Co

Kassidy Bundy

Element Dance Studio

Kylie Beck

Britney Boyd Dance Co

Lily Rowan

8 Count Dance Studio

Makenzie Esparza

Imagery In Motion

Mia Watkins

DC Dance Factory

Olivia Beach

Performance Plus

Sami McGowan

Dance Industry

Timothy Looby

Future of Talent Co

PHOTO COMING SOON

            REVEL DANCE CONVENTION  2017                         PO BOX 47987 TAMPA, FL 33646                   813.563.4249              info@dancerevel.com